US Map
Alaska (2)
Alabama (4)
Arkansas (1)
Arizona (4)
California (13)
Colorado (2)
Connecticut (3)
District of Columbia (1)
Delaware (1)
Florida (13)
Georgia (7)
Hawaii (1)
Iowa (2)
Idaho (1)
Illinois (4)
Indiana (5)
Kansas (3)
Kentucky (2)
Louisiana (5)
Massachusetts (3)
Maryland (5)
Maine (1)
Michigan (8)
Minnesota (2)
Missouri (5)
Mississippi (3)
Montana (2)
Great Falls (Organizing)
Aaron Appelwick
Missoula (Organizing)
Kyle Cochrane
North Carolina (5)
Asheville (Organizing)
Jason Baxley
Charlotte Community Program
Edward Newman
Fort Bragg Chapter
Chris Plummer
Raleigh Community Program
Jim Krug
Sandhills Community Program
John Faunce
North Dakota (4)
Bismarck Community Program
Thea Jorgensen
Grand Forks (Organizing)
Cathy Peterson
Killdeer (Organizing)
Hollie Kuntz
Minot Community Program
Austin Howard
Nebraska (2)
Norfolk Community Program
Dave Alder
Omaha Community Program
Robbin Alex
New Hampshire (1)
Manchester Community Program
Michelene Sears
New Jersey (4)
Central New Jersey Community Program
Jules Daigle
Joint Base MDL Community Program
Misty Whetung
Northern New Jersey Chapter
Lucy Del Gaudio
Princeton Community Program
Meg Kelvington
Nevada (1)
Las Vegas Chapter
Anne Rolstad
New York (14)
Albany Community Program
Kim Van Heste
Brooklyn (Organizing)
Lily Liao
Buffalo Chapter
Gail Yemma
Fort Drum / Watertown Community Program
Bill Van Orman
Ithaca Community Program
Jase Baese
Long Island Chapter
Nick Auletta
New York City Chapter
Gina Rosselli Geller
Oswego Chapter
Nate Beasley
Queens (Organizing)
Allyson Smith
Rochester Community Program
Andrew Follett
Rome / Utica Community Program
Jason Cheramie
Syracuse Chapter
Mike Stout
The Bronx Community Program
Luis Soltero
West Point Chapter
John Nawoichyk
Ohio (6)
Cincinnati Chapter
Jeff Napier
Cleveland / Akron Chapter
Tom Beers
Columbus Chapter
Mike McNett
Dayton Chapter
Janene Guiseffi
Toledo Community Program
Kristi Powell
Zanesville (Organizing)
Ed Wolfel
Oklahoma (2)
Oklahoma City Community Program
Justin Cook
Tulsa (Organizing)
Jennifer Kuntz
Oregon (5)
Bend (Organizing)
Joseph Capria
Eugene (Organizing)
Jennifer Esparza
Klamath Falls (Organizing)
Jacob Scott
Portland Community Program
Crystal Purdy
Salem Community Program
Dean Woodard
Pennsylvania (7)
Erie (Organizing)
Dylan Hyde
Harrisburg / Carlisle (Organizing)
Jeff Lounsbury
Lehigh Valley Chapter
Justin Daniels
Lock Haven / Williamsport Chapter
Bo Hagaman
Philadelphia Chapter
Amanda Rondon
Pittsburgh Chapter
Jim Yauger
Scranton / Wilkes-Barre (Organizing)
Christine Black
Rhode Island (1)
Rhode Island Community Program
Scott Gamble
South Carolina (4)
Charleston Community Program
Allen Yeh
Columbia Chapter
Michael Beaudet
Greenville Community Program
Brenda Bouldin
Myrtle Beach (Organizing)
Cecilia Finch
South Dakota (1)
Sioux Falls (Organizing)
Matt Mechaley
Tennessee (4)
Chattanooga (Organizing)
Becky Tolbert
Clarksville / Fort Campbell Chapter
Harriet Williams
Knoxville (Organizing)
Tori Stitt
Nashville (Organizing)
Victor Smith
Texas (9)
Austin Community Program
Michael Mault
Bryan / College Station Community Program
Chris Thompson
Dallas / Fort Worth Community Program
Chris McAllister
El Paso Chapter
Shane Rilat
Fort Hood Chapter
Aleasha Liddle
Houston Chapter
John Flores
Lubbock (Organizing)
Eric Childress
San Angelo Community Program
Eric Murray
San Antonio Chapter
Dana Guillory
Utah (2)
Salt Lake City Community Program
Chris Francese
St. George / Cedar City (Organizing)
Garrett Johnson
Virginia (8)
Blacksburg (Organizing)
Jim Trixler
Charlottesville (Organizing)
Kerry Rock
Fredericksburg Chapter
Andy Sampson
Lexington (Organizing)
Kelcey Troxell
Lynchburg (Organizing)
Mary Hughes
Richmond Chapter
Tim Middleton
Virginia Beach Chapter
Joe Kruszewski
Williamsburg (Organizing)
Blair Sherwood
Vermont (1)
Burlington (Organizing)
Jessica Jaggars
Washington (4)
Joint Base Lewis-McChord / Tacom Community Program
Jax Cutsforth
Kitsap (Organizing)
Kris Evinrude
Seattle Community Program
Sarah Roberts
Yakima (Organizing)
Allan Locia
Wisconsin (4)
Eau Claire (Organizing)
Curt Conlin
Green Bay / Fox Cities Chapter
Josh Gabriel
Madison Community Program
Rob Carr
Milwaukee Community Program
Grace Christian
West Virginia (2)
Morgantown Community Program
Mike Paugh
Wheeling (Organizing)
Nicole Bowman-Layton
US Regions
Non US locations
Ramstein (Organizing)
Mike Judy
Tokyo Community Program
Brandi Kozemski
Korea Community Program
Dave Scarborough
Lakenheath / Mildenhall Community Program
Troy Schuler
Oxford (Organizing)
Katherine Warren
Non US locations
Ramstein (Organizing)
Mike Judy
Tokyo Community Program
Brandi Kozemski
Korea Community Program
Dave Scarborough
Lakenheath / Mildenhall Community Program
Troy Schuler
Oxford (Organizing)
Katherine Warren